Smith College Admission Academics Student Life About Smith news Offices
Provost Home
General Information
Resources for Retirement
Directories
Committees
Curriculum
Centers
Teaching
Policies
Tenure, Promotion and Appointment
Faculty Meetings and Reports
Faculty Development
Faculty Code
Course Catalogue
Sponsored Research Office
Forms
Faculty Openings
Employment Forms
Directories

FACULTY OFFICES BY DEPARTMENT, Fall 2016

Updated August 29, 2016
   
BUILDING NAME DEPT
   
5-C 5-C LEARNING IN RETIREMENT NEILSON B/15   
5-C 5-C LEARNING IN RETIREMENT NEILSON B/16 (INTERIOR)
5-C 5-C SWAHILI CLASSROOM NEILSON 2/51
5-C GEORGE, MAY NEILSON A/11
5-C ANNE PRESCOTT
(5-C EAS CENTER DIRECTOR)
138 ELM 3
5-C MELINDA BUCKWALTER
(5-C EAS CENTER)
138 ELM 2
5-C WEINERT, JOHN NEILSON A/11
   
AFR BARNES, RICHE SEELYE 414  
AFR GIDDINGS, PAULA WRIGHT 203
AFR LAMOTHE, DAPHNE TYLER ANNEX 201
AFR QUASHIE, KEVIN NEILSON 2/08 
AFR ROANE, J.T. NEILSON 2/07
AFR WILSON, LOUIS WRIGHT 214
   
AMS HALL-WITT, LANE WRIGHT 123
AMS MUCHER, CHRISTEN DEWEY 205
AMS OREM, SARAH DEWEY 301
AMS ROZARIO, KEVIN WRIGHT 233
   
ANT ARMSTRONG-FUMERO, FERNAN 10 PROS 201
ANT FRATKIN, ELLIOT WRIGHT 204
ANT GOTTSCHANG, SUZANNE SEELYE 412
ANT HOTA, PINKY DEWEY 214
ANT JORALEMON, DONALD 10 PROS 101
ANT KLARICH, LIZ 10 PROS 103
ANT KLARICH, LIZ 10 PROS 107 
ANT MANGAN, PATRICIA 10 PROS 202  
ANT MELLY, CAROLINE TYLER ANNEX 203
     
ART BARNHART, CLARA (SPRING) HILLYER 310
ART BROBERG, MEREDITH HILLYER 111
ART BURNS, A. LEE HILLYER L07
ART CLARK-RYAN, LINDSEY HILLYER L08
ART FALK, LORNE (FALL) HILLYER 201
ART FELTON, CRAIG HILLYER 313
ART FERRARIO, PAOLA HILLYER 205A
ART GIBSON, JOHN HILLYER 208
ART KALBA, LAURA HILLYER 314
ART KELLUM, BARBARA HILLYER 304
ART KIM, JUSTIN (SPRING) HILLYER 309
ART KNAPP, LUCRETIA HILLYER 111
ART LEE, ANNA HILLYER 113
ART LEIBSOHN, DANA HILLYER 215
ART MEYERSOHN, ELIZABETH HILLYER 114
ART MIDDLEBROOK, JAMES HILLYER 106A
ART MOORE, JOHN HILLYER 307
ART MORAWSKI, ERICA HILLYER 112
ART MOSER, BARRY HILLYER 201
ART PETERSON, CONOR (FALL) HILLYER 209
ART RAE, THEA (FALL) HILLYER 310
ART SCHNEIDER, KATY HILLYER 114
ART SEGGERMAN, ALEX HILLYER 110
ART SLEPIAN, JOHN (SPRING) HILLYER 209
ART STABLES, FRASER HILLYER 207E
ART WARD, FRAZER HILLYER 310
ART YAMAMOTO, LYNNE HILLYER 216
ART  (SABBATICAL) BUETTNER, BRIGITTE HILLYER 306
ART (AWAY) DAVIS, JOHN HILLYER 309
ART (SABBATICAL) POGUE, DWIGHT HILLYER 107
   
AST EDWARDS, SUZAN MCCONNELL 408
AST JASKOT, ANNE MCCONNELL 410B
AST LOWENTHAL, JAMES MCCONNELL 412
   
BIO BARRESI, MICHAEL SABIN REED 401A
BIO BELLEMARE, JESSE SABIN REED 248
BIO BIERWERT, LOU ANN FORD 112
BIO DERR, NATHAN SABIN REED 435
BIO DORIT, ROB FORD 114
BIO HALL, ADAM FORD 202A
BIO HAYSSEN, VIRGINIA SABIN REED 236
BIO IGNACE, DANIELLE FORD 111
BIO IMMERMAN, GABY LYMAN PLANT HOUSE
BIO KATZ, LAURA BURTON 201A
BIO KENT, GRAHAM SABIN REED 215
BIO MANGIAMELE, LISA SABIN REED 453
BIO MERRITT, ROBERT SABIN REED 339
BIO NICHOLSON, ROB LYMAN PLANT HOUSE
BIO OLIVO, RICHARD SABIN REED 454
BIO PATHAK, NARENDRA SABIN REED 434
BIO PECKOL, PAULETTE SABIN REED 214
BIO PRATT, MARNEY SABIN REED 318
BIO SAUNDERS, LORI FORD 115
BIO SCORDILIS, STYLIANOS FORD 202B
BIO SMITH, L. DAVID SABIN REED 229
BIO VRIEZEN, CHRIS FORD 235A
BIO WETZEL, PAUL WRIGHT (CEEDS)
BIO WHITE-ZIEGLER, CHRISTINE FORD 110
BIO WILLIAMS, STEVE FORD 113
BIO WOPEREIS, JUDITH SABIN REED 438
   
BUX SINGEY, NGAWANG WRIGHT 123
   
CHM BERKE, ANDREW FORD 011
CHM BICKAR, DAVID FORD 205B
CHM BICKAR, MARIA FORD 214
CHM BUCK, MAREN FORD 313
CHM GORIN, DAVID FORD 310
CHM JAMIESON, ELIZABETH FORD 205A
CHM KINSINGER, MICHAEL FORD 324
CHM KULP, MOHINI FORD 315
CHM LINCK, ROBERT FORD 311
CHM QUEENEY, KATE FORD 010
CHM SHEA, KEVIN FORD 312
CHM SUAREZ, CRISTINA FORD 213
CHM THOMAS, REBECCA FORD 314
CHM YEAGER, JOE FORD 216
   
CLS BRADBURY, SCOTT PIERCE 206         
CLS GREGORY, JUSTINA DEWEY 212
CLS GREGORY, JUSTINA NEILSON 3/13
CLS PANDIRI, THALIA SEELYE 417
CLS SHUMATE, NANCY WRIGHT 235
CLS SPENCE, BARRY NEILSON 3/14 
CLS WORSHAM, REBECCA DEWEY 213
   
CLT MULE, KATWIWA SEELYE 104
   
CSC HOWE, NICHOLAS FORD 354
CSC MATHEISON, SARAH S. FORD 355
CSC O'ROURKE, JOE FORD 256
CSC SEKER, SADI FORD 252
CSC STREINU, ILEANA FORD 253
CSC THIEBAUT, DOMINIQUE FORD 356
   
DAN ADELSON, MATTHEW 47 BELMONT 304 (FUTURE)
DAN ADELSON, MATTHEW GREEN ST. ANNEX 208 (CURRENT)
DAN AIKEN, CHRIS 47 BELMONT 301 (FUTURE)
DAN AIKEN, CHRIS GREEN ST. ANNEX 203 (CURRENT)
DAN BLUM, RODGER 47 BELMONT 202 (FUTURE)
DAN BLUM, RODGER GREEN ST. ANNEX 104A (CURRENT)
DAN DANCE WORK STUDY 47 BELMONT 101 (FUTURE)
DAN DANCE WORK STUDY GREEN ST. ANNEX 100 (CURRENT)
DAN GRAD OFFICE GREEN ST. ANNEX 205 (CURRENT)
DAN GUEST ARTIST 47 BELMONT 204 (FUTURE)
DAN GUEST ARTIST BERENSON 1 (CURRENT)
DAN GUEST FACULTY 47 BELMONT 204 (FUTURE)
DAN HAUSER, ANGIE 47 BELMONT 203 (FUTURE)
DAN HAUSER, ANGIE GREEN ST. ANNEX 105B (CURRENT)
DAN LOGAN, KIM 47 BELMONT 101 (FUTURE)
DAN LOGAN, KIM GREEN ST. ANNEX 104B (CURRENT)
DAN OCIP INTERNS 47 BELMONT 302 (FUTURE)
DAN PRODUCTION INTERN GREEN ST. ANNEX 208 (CURRENT)
DAN PRODUCTION WORK STUDY 47 BELMONT 302 (FUTURE)
DAN PRODUCTION WORK STUDY GREEN ST. ANNEX 208 (CURRENT)
DAN ROTHER, KATHRYN 47 BELMONT 302 (FUTURE)
DAN ROTHER, KATHRYN GREEN ST. ANNEX 208 (CURRENT)
DAN SYLLA, MARILYN 47 BELMONT 204 (FUTURE)
DAN TOME, LESTER 47 BELMONT 303 (FUTURE)
DAN VARGAS, MIKE 47 BELMONT 201 (FUTURE)
DAN VARGAS, MIKE GREEN ST. ANNEX 207 (CURRENT)
   
EAL CHEN, YALIN DEWEY 207
EAL HUBBARD, MAKI SEELYE 402
EAL HYUNSOOK, SHIN NEILSON B/13
EAL KAWAMITSU, SHINJI SEELYE 402
EAL KIM, SHIHYUN SEELYE 414
EAL KONO, KIMBERLY DEWEY 306
EAL KUMAGAI, YURI DEWEY 209
EAL MASSEY, SUK WRIGHT 228
EAL MOYER, JESSICA SEELYE 403 
EAL PETERSON, JOANNAH HATFIELD 315
EAL TAKAHASHI, ATSUKO DEWEY 206
EAL TAKAHASHI, YUKO DEWEY 306
EAL WU, SUJANE WRIGHT 116
EAL YU, LU NEILSON 2/14 
EAL ZHAO, LING PIERCE 303
   
EAS CHOI, ELLIE DEWEY 210
   
ECO BARTLETT, RANDY PIERCE 102
ECO BUCHELE, ROBERT NEILSON 4/06  
ECO HAAS-WILSON, DEBORAH PIERCE 109
ECO HALLIDAY, SIMON PIERCE 107 
ECO KAUFMAN, ROGER PIERCE 103
ECO MAHDAVI, MAHNAZ NEILSON 3/11
ECO MARKESON, BJORN NEILSON 4/05
ECO MILLER, JAMES PIERCE 101
ECO O'SULLIVAN, ROISIN PIERCE 304
ECO PALLADINO, LENORE NEILSON A/09
ECO PFEIFER, KAREN NEILSON B/14 (INTERIOR)
ECO RIDDELL, TOM NEILSON A/19   
ECO SAVOCA, ELIZABETH WRIGHT 236
ECO SAYRE, SUSAN STRATTON SEELYE 305
ECO STAELIN, CHARLES SEELYE 415
ECO TARAZ, VIS PIERCE 204
ECO ZAPRANOVA, MARIYANA PIERCE 301
ECO ZIMBALIST, ANDY WRIGHT 103  
   
EGR CARDELL, JUDITH FORD 352
EGR CONLEY, CHRISTOPHER FORD 013
EGR DORSEY, KRISTEN FORD 350
EGR ELLIS, GLENN FORD 351
EGR FROEHLICH, SUSAN FORD 022A
EGR GUSWA, ANDREW FORD 152
EGR HOWE, SUSANNAH FORD 151
EGR ISMAIL, NIVEEN FORD 012
EGR MCKAHN, DENISE FORD 353
EGR MIKIC, BORJANA FORD 150
EGR MOORE, SARAH FORD 116
EGR PATI, PARAMJEET FORD 250
EGR TERNULLO, JANUS FORD 302
EGR VOSS, PAUL FORD 251
EGR VOSS, SUSAN FORD 013
   
ENG BLACK, JOSEPH (SPRING) HILLYER
ENG BRADBURY, NANCY SEELYE 409
ENG CHEUNG, FLOYD WRIGHT 217
ENG COLLINS, ARDA PIERCE 004         
ENG DAVIS, CRAIG NEILSON A/17
ENG DONNELLY, PATRICK NEILSON A/18
ENG FLECHE, BETSY JACOBSON CENTER
ENG FLOWER, DEAN WRIGHT 234
ENG GAUGHAN, PATRICK JACOBSON CENTER
ENG GORRA, MICHAEL SEELYE 401
ENG GURTON WACHTER, LILLY WRIGHT 218  
ENG HAI, AMBREEN WRIGHT 213
ENG HASAN, FADIA JACOBSON CENTER
ENG HOSMER, ROBERT WRIGHT 202 
ENG HUNTER, JEFFERSON NEILSON A/15
ENG JANSON, MAYA NEILSON B/10
ENG KENDALL, GILLIAN WRIGHT 112
ENG KNIGHT, SABINA PIERCE 202
ENG LELAND, ANDREW PIERCE 001
ENG MILLER, NAOMI SEELYE 205
ENG MILLINGTON, RICHARD 138 ELM 6
ENG MYERS, ETHAN JACOBSON CENTER
ENG ORAM, BILL SEELYE 404
ENG OZEKI, RUTH NEILSON 2/16
ENG PATEY, DOUGLAS NEILSON 3/09 
ENG PEARSALL, CORNELIA PIERCE 104  
ENG PINCHES, ROGER JACOBSON CENTER
ENG RATTNER, NICHOLAS JACOBSON CENTER
ENG REEVES, ERIC NEILSON 3/12
ENG SCHEER, SAM SEELYE 414
ENG SEELIG, SHARON NEILSON 2/09
ENG SHEEHAN-BUBLA, MORGAN JACOBSON CENTER
ENG STONE, ANDREA SEELYE 405
ENG SUZUKI, MIHOKO NEILSON 3/52
ENG THOMPSON, PAMELA JACOBSON CENTER
ENG THURSTON, MICHAEL SEELYE 416
ENG WATSON, ELLEN WRIGHT 211
   
ENV BARRON, ALEXANDER SABIN REED 337
ENV WASHINGTON-OTTOMBRE, CAMILLE SABIN REED 332
   
FLS KELLER, ALEXANDRA WRIGHT 101
FLS MALKOWSKI, JENNIFER WRIGHT 118
FLS MELLIS, BERNADINE WRIGHT 110
FLS MILLER, EE WRIGHT 110
FLS RITCHEY, ANDREW WRIGHT 110
   
FRN BALL, DAVID NEILSON A/16  
FRN DOSS-QUINBY, EGLAL WRIGHT 207
FRN FULTON, DAWN WRIGHT 210
FRN GANTREL, MARTINE HATFIELD 309
FRN GOSNELL, JONATHAN TYLER ANNEX 202
FRN LEONE, ANN HATFIELD 307
FRN MACK, MEHAMMED TYLER ANNEX 102 
FRN METRAL, CHRISTIANE HATFIELD 301
FRN STEPHAN, ELSA TYLER ANNEX 105 
FRN VANPEE, JANIE HILLYER H308
FRN VISENTIN, HELENE WRIGHT 117
   
GEO BRADY, JOHN SABIN REED 122
GEO BRANDRISS, MARK BURTON 014
GEO BRYANT, RAQUEL BURTON 015C
GEO GLUMAC, BOSILJKA BURTON 208
GEO LOVELESS, JACK BURTON 113
GEO NEWTON, BOB BURTON 207
GEO PRUSS, SARA SABIN REED 121
GEO RHODES, AMY SABIN REED 117
   
GER HAEGELE, LISA SEELYE 413 
GER KEYLER-MAYER, JUDITH TYLER ANNEX 204 
GER KOLB, JOCELYNE SEELYE 413 
GER MCVEIGH, JOE HATFIELD 305
GER VAGET, HANS PIERCE 002
GER WESTERDALE, JOEL TYLER ANNEX 101
   
GOV BAUMER, DON 10 PROS 206
GOV BEN-AARON, JAMES NEILSON B/18
GOV BOURQUE, SUSAN 10 PROS 204
GOV BUKOVANSKY, MLADA WRIGHT 222
GOV COBY, PAT SEELYE 407
GOV DIONNE, KIM WRIGHT 231
GOV DURBIN, BRENT 10 PROS 106
GOV GARCIA, VELMA 10 PROS 303
GOV GOLD, HOWARD 10 PROS 304
GOV GOLDSTEIN, STEVE 10 PROS 102
GOV HEARST, ALICE WRIGHT 216
GOV LEHRING, GARY 10 PROS 104
GOV LENDLER, MARC 10 PROS 207
GOV LIU, SHAN-JAN SARAH NEILSON 4/03
GOV WELBORNE, BOZENA 10 PROS  302   
GOV WHITE, GREG 10 PROS  205    
GOV WOOD, JOSHUA NEILSON B/10
GOV YASUTOMO, DENNIS 8 COLLEGE LANE 203
   
HST AFFERICA, JOAN NEILSON B/09 (INTERIOR)
HST AHLMAN, JEFFREY 10 PROS 105   
HST ANDERSON, MARNIE SEELYE 408  
HST BENZ, ERNEST PIERCE 302
HST BIRK, JOSHUA WRIGHT 208
HST BUERKLE, DARCY NEILSON 2/15
HST GARDNER, DANIEL 138 ELM 4
HST GLEBOV, SERGUEI PIERCE 108  
HST GUGLIELMO, JENNIFER WRIGHT 229
HST GUNN, PETER WRIGHT 230
HST HALL-WITT, JENNIFER WRIGHT 230
HST LIM, RICHARD SEELYE 108
HST LITTLE, LESTER NEILSON B/12 (INTERIOR)
HST PRYOR, ELIZABETH WRIGHT 115  
HST SALISBURY, NEAL NEILSON B/17 (INTERIOR)
HST STEIBER, JOACHIM NEILSON B/11 (INTERIOR)
HST/LAS HINES, SARAH NEILSON 4/04  
HST/MES HHANA, MUKARAM 10 PROS 301  
   
IRB & SHERRERD RAVENHURST, JOHANNA BASS 416
   
ITL BELLESIA, GIOVANNA HATFIELD 313
ITL BOTTA, ANNA WRIGHT 219 
ITL GRAZIOLI, BRUNO  HATFIELD 314 
ITL GUGLIOTTA, SIMONE HATFIELD 302
ITL PROCACCINI, ALFONSO 138 ELM 1
ITL SUCCI-HEMPSTEAD, MARIA HATFIELD 310 
   
JUD CAMMY, JUSTIN SEELYE 203
JUD CARAVITA, JOANNA DEWEY 305
   
LSS BERTONE-JOHNSON, REID WRIGHT 008
LSS MOGA, STEVEN WRIGHT 111
   
MES HEYDEMANN, STEVEN SEELYE 103
   
MTH ATELA, PAU BURTON 311
MTH BAUMER, BENJAMIN BURTON 315
MTH BEICHMAN, JENNIFER BURTON 317
MTH CAHN, PATRICIA BURTON 313
MTH CROUSER, JORDAN FORD 344
MTH GOLE, CHRISTOPHE BURTON 309
MTH HAAS, RUTH BURTON 318
MTH HALVORSEN, KATHERINE BURTON 306
MTH HENLE, JAMES BURTON 305
MTH LELLO, DENISE SABIN REED 352
MTH MCNAMARA, AMELIA BURTON 215
MTH MEHTA, RAJAN BURTON 310
MTH MERRILL, NATHANIEL BURTON 210
MTH MURPHY, MARY BURTON 214
MTH SCHULTHEIS, DANIEL BURTON 308
MTH SPENCER, GWEN BURTON 316
MTH TANIA, NESSY BURTON 312
MTH TYMOZCKO, JULIANNA BURTON 314
   
MUS ATLAS, RAPHAEL SAGE HALL 313
MUS BARANELLO, MICAELA SAGE HALL 105
MUS BLOOM, PETER SAGE HALL 206
MUS BROWN, GREG SAGE HALL 314
MUS GORDON, JUDITH SAGE HALL 202
MUS HIRSH, JONATHAN SAGE HALL 1
MUS HUBBELL, MARY SAGE HALL 104
MUS HUNTLEIGH, AMANDA SAGE HALL 2
MUS KRAMER, HENRY SAGE HALL 204
MUS MOSS, GRANT SAGE HALL 203
MUS NOBLE, JERRY SAGE HALL 3
MUS OMOJOLA, BODE SAGE HALL 304
MUS PELLETIER, MARIE VOLCY SAGE HALL 106
MUS PETERSON, REKA SAGE HALL 2
MUS PITCHON, JOEL SAGE HALL 302
MUS ROBINSON, STEPHANIE SAGE HALL 303
MUS SARKISSIAN, MARGARET SAGE HALL 304
MUS SCHNEIDER, DYLAN SAGE HALL 314
MUS SHERR, RICHARD SAGE HALL 308
MUS SMITH EMERSON, KAREN SAGE HALL 201
MUS SOLIE, RUTH SAGE HALL 301
MUS SOPER, KATE SAGE HALL 303
MUS WAKSMAN, STEVE SAGE HALL 205
MUS WHEELOCK, DON SAGE HALL 301
   
PHI BHUSHAN, NALINI DEWEY 204
PHI CONNOLLY, JOHN DEWEY 211
PHI GARFIELD, JAY DEWEY 101
PHI LEVIN, SUSAN DEWEY 203
PHI MOSLEY, ALBERT DEWEY 215
PHI RAMSEY, JEFF DEWEY 202
PHI ROSEN, JONATHAN NEILSON B/18
PHI SPELMAN, VICKY DEWEY 201
PHI-LOG CASSELL, LISA NEILSON 3/10 
   
PHY EASWAR, NALINI MCCONNELL 308
PHY FELDER, GARY MCCONNELL 310
PHY FORTUNE, NAT MCCONNELL 315
PHY LANNERT, COURTNEY MCCONNELL 312
PHY NORSEN, TRAVIS MCCONNELL 215
PHY PALMER-FORTUNE, JOYCE MCCONNELL 210
PHY WEINBERGER, DOREEN MCCONNELL 314
PHY WILLIAMS, WILLIAM MCCONNELL 209
   
PSY BEERY, ANNALIESE SABIN REED 433
PSY BLANCHARD, FLETCHER BASS 308
PSY BURGESS, ALEXANDRA BASS 303
PSY CLEMANS, KATHERINE BASS 414
PSY DE VILLIERS, JILL BASS 401
PSY DE VILLIERS, PETER BASS 412
PSY DIBARTOLO, PATRICIA BURTON 115
PSY DUNCAN, LAUREN BASS 409
PSY FROST, RANDY BASS 307
PSY GARCIA, RANDI BASS 415
PSY HARRINGTON, MARY SABIN REED 429
PSY JACKSON, BENITA BASS 406
PSY PALMER, DAVID BASS 403
PSY PEAKE, PHIL BASS 301
PSY POLE, NNAMDI BASS 407
PSY POWELL, BETH BASS 402
PSY PUFALL, PETER BASS 217
PSY WICK, MICHELE BASS 217
PSY WRAGA, MARYJANE BASS 304
PSY ZAMBOANGA, BYRON BASS 404
   
REL DERR, THOMAS NEILSON 3/10 
REL DONFRIED, KARL NEILSON A/10  
REL DUBIN, LOIS PIERCE 106
REL HUBBARD, JAMIE SEELYE 303
REL KAMINSKY, JOEL WRIGHT 113
REL MOURAD, SULEIMAN ALI WRIGHT 114 
REL ROTMAN, ANDREW PIERCE 203       
REL SCHULMAN, SEBASTIAN NEILSON A/09
REL SHEVZOV, VERA DEWEY 107
REL TAUPIER, RICHARD DEWEY 305
REL ZALESKI, CAROL 138 ELM  5
   
RES BANERJEE, MARIA WRIGHT 212
RES DENGUB, EVGENY HATFIELD 303  
RES FINK, HILARY NEILSON A/12
RES NAZAROVA, SUSANNA HATFIELD 303  
   
SOC ADEL, VANESSA NEILSON A/18
SOC BANERJEE, PAYAL WRIGHT 209
SOC CANDELARIO, GINETTA TYLER ANNEX 205
SOC DOMINGUEZ, RODRIGO LILLY B02 C 
SOC FANTASIA, RICK PIERCE 005
SOC FOLSOM, JENNY LILLY B02 D
SOC HULTON, KATHLEEN LILLY B02 B 
SOC KING, LESLIE WRIGHT 201
SOC SCHERER, MARY LILLY B02 A 
SOC SOINTU, EEVA TYLER ANNEX 106
SOC STEINBERG, MARC WRIGHT 205
SOC WHITTIER, NANCY 10 PROS 203  
SOC WILDHAGEN, TINA WRIGHT 215
   
SPP BELMONTE, MELISSA DEWEY 303
SPP BERGER, SILVIA HATFIELD 312 
SPP BOUACHRINE, IBTISSAM WRIGHT 220 
SPP FALSETTI-YU, MOLLY DEWEY 304
SPP GONZALEZ, PATRICIA 8 COLLEGE LANE 202
SPP HARRETCHE, MARIA, E. WRIGHT 232
SPP HARRISON, MARGUERITE WRIGHT 206
SPP JOFFROY, MICHELLE 8 COLLEGE LANE 201
SPP KAHAN, LISANDRO DEWEY 302
SPP LAZARO, REYES HATFIELD 306
SPP MCNEE, MALCOLM HATFIELD 308
SPP MOLINA DE LA RUBIA, DANIEL NEILSON B/13
SPP PORTER, PHOEBE DEWEY 303
SPP RUEDA, MARIA HELENA HATFIELD 311
SPP STERNBACH, NANCY HATFIELD 304
   
SWG ARMSTRONG, ELISABETH PIERCE 205
SWG BAKER, CARRIE WRIGHT 221 
SWG DECLUE, JENNIFER SEELYE 309 
SWG/ENG FUGIKAWA, LAURA PIERCE 003
   
THE BERKMAN, LEONARD MENDENHALL T203
THE CHECK, ED MENDENHALL T203
THE GOUNARIDOU, KIKI MENDENHALL T103
THE HAIRSTON, ANDREA MENDENHALL T102
THE KAPLAN, ELLEN MENDENHALL T202
THE KRAMER, DANIEL MENDENHALL T204
THE SMITH, KIKI MENDENHALL T13A
THE ZHANG, NAN MENDENHALL T104
   
  ACCESSIBLE MEETING ROOM DEWEY 208
     
  ADMIN OFFICE DEWEY 106
  ADMIN OFFICE PIERCE 105
  ADMIN OFFICE WRIGHT 102  
  ADMIN OFFICE WRIGHT 106
  ADMIN OFFICE WRIGHT 107
  ADMIN OFFICE WRIGHT 108
  ADMIN OFFICE WRIGHT 224
  ADMIN OFFICE WRIGHT 225
  ADMIN OFFICE WRIGHT 226 
  ADMIN OFFICE WRIGHT 227
     
  BHUDIST CANON NEILSON 4/07
     
  FACULTY DIRECTOR WRIGHT 121
     
  GLOBAL STUDIES OFFICE WRIGHT 122
   
  LIBRARY SYSTEMS COORDINATOR NEILSON A/20
     
  LORING, CHRIS 138 ELM 2A
   
  MERIDIANS WRIGHT 104
  MERIDIANS WRIGHT 105
     
  MILLER, BEBE NEILSON 3/51
   
  ROWE, KATHERINE 138 ELM 2A
DirectoryCalendarCampus MapVirtual TourContact UsSite A-Z