Smith College Admission Academics Student Life About Smith news Offices
Provost Home
General Information
Resources for Retirement
Directories
Committees
Curriculum
Centers
Teaching
Policies
Tenure, Promotion and Appointment
Faculty Meetings and Reports
Faculty Development
Faculty Code
Course Catalogue
Sponsored Research Office
Forms
Faculty Openings
Employment Forms
Directories

FACULTY OFFICES BY BUILDING, Fall 2016

Updated August 29, 2016
   
BUILDING NAME DEPT
   
8 COLLEGE LANE 201 JOFFROY, MICHELLE SPP
8 COLLEGE LANE 202 GONZALEZ, PATRICIA SPP
8 COLLEGE LANE 203 YASUTOMO, DENNIS GOV
   
10 PROS 101 JORALEMON, DONALD ANT
10 PROS 102 GOLDSTEIN, STEVE GOV
10 PROS 103 KLARICH, LIZ ANT
10 PROS 104 LEHRING, GARY GOV
10 PROS 105    AHLMAN, JEFFREY HST
10 PROS 106 DURBIN, BRENT GOV
10 PROS 107  KLARICH, LIZ ANT
10 PROS 201 ARMSTRONG-FUMERO, FERNAN ANT
10 PROS 202   MANGAN, PATRICIA ANT
10 PROS 203   WHITTIER, NANCY SOC
10 PROS 204 BOURQUE, SUSAN GOV
10 PROS 205     WHITE, GREG GOV
10 PROS 206   BAUMER, DON GOV
10 PROS 207 LENDLER, MARC GOV
10 PROS 301   HHANA, MUKARAM HST/MES
10 PROS 302    WELBORNE, BOZENA GOV
10 PROS 303 GARCIA, VELMA GOV
10 PROS 304 GOLD, HOWARD GOV
   
BASS 217 WICK, MICHELE PSY
BASS 217 PUFALL, PETER PSY
BASS 301 PEAKE, PHIL PSY
BASS 303 BURGESS, ALEXANDRA PSY
BASS 304 WRAGA, MARYJANE PSY
BASS 307 FROST, RANDY PSY
BASS 308 BLANCHARD, FLETCHER PSY
BASS 401 DE VILLIERS, JILL PSY
BASS 402 POWELL, BETH PSY
BASS 403 PALMER, DAVID PSY
BASS 404 ZAMBOANGA, BYRON PSY
BASS 406 JACKSON, BENITA PSY
BASS 407 POLE, NNAMDI PSY
BASS 409 DUNCAN, LAUREN PSY
BASS 412 DE VILLIERS, PETER PSY
BASS 414 CLEMANS, KATHERINE PSY
BASS 415 GARCIA, RANDI PSY
BASS 416 RAVENHURST, JOHANNA IRB & SHERRERD
   
47 BELMONT 101 (FUTURE) DANCE WORK STUDY DAN
47 BELMONT 101 (FUTURE) LOGAN, KIM DAN
47 BELMONT 201 (FUTURE) VARGAS, MIKE DAN
47 BELMONT 202 (FUTURE) BLUM, RODGER DAN
47 BELMONT 203 (FUTURE) HAUSER, ANGIE DAN
47 BELMONT 204 (FUTURE) GUEST ARTIST DAN
47 BELMONT 204 (FUTURE) GUEST FACULTY DAN
47 BELMONT 204 (FUTURE) SYLLA, MARILYN DAN
47 BELMONT 301 (FUTURE) AIKEN, CHRIS DAN
47 BELMONT 302 (FUTURE) PRODUCTION WORK STUDY DAN
47 BELMONT 302 (FUTURE) OCIP INTERNS DAN
47 BELMONT 302 (FUTURE) ROTHER, KATHRYN DAN
47 BELMONT 303 (FUTURE) TOME, LESTER DAN
47 BELMONT 304 (FUTURE) ADELSON, MATTHEW DAN
   
BURTON 014 BRANDRISS, MARK GEO
BURTON 015C BRYANT, RAQUEL GEO
BURTON 113 LOVELESS, JACK GEO
BURTON 115 DIBARTOLO, PATRICIA PSY
BURTON 201A KATZ, LAURA BIO
BURTON 207 NEWTON, BOB GEO
BURTON 208 GLUMAC, BOSILJKA GEO
BURTON 210 MERRILL, NATHANIEL MTH
BURTON 214 MURPHY, MARY MTH
BURTON 215 MCNAMARA, AMELIA MTH
BURTON 305 HENLE, JAMES MTH
BURTON 306 HALVORSEN, KATHERINE MTH
BURTON 308 SCHULTHEIS, DANIEL MTH
BURTON 309 GOLE, CHRISTOPHE MTH
BURTON 310 MEHTA, RAJAN MTH
BURTON 311 ATELA, PAU MTH
BURTON 312 TANIA, NESSY MTH
BURTON 313 CAHN, PATRICIA MTH
BURTON 314 TYMOZCKO, JULIANNA MTH
BURTON 315 BAUMER, BENJAMIN MTH
BURTON 316 SPENCER, GWEN MTH
BURTON 317 BEICHMAN, JENNIFER MTH
BURTON 318 HAAS, RUTH MTH
   
138 ELM 1 PROCACCINI, ALFONSO ITL
138 ELM 2 MELINDA BUCKWALTER
(5-C EAS CENTER)
5-C
138 ELM 2A LORING, CHRIS  
138 ELM 2A ROWE, KATHERINE  
138 ELM 3 ANNE PRESCOTT
(5-C EAS CENTER DIRECTOR)
5-C
138 ELM 4 GARDNER, DANIEL HST
138 ELM 5 ZALESKI, CAROL REL
138 ELM 6 MILLINGTON, RICHARD ENG
   
DEWEY 101 GARFIELD, JAY PHI
DEWEY 106 ADMIN OFFICE  
DEWEY 107 SHEVZOV, VERA REL
DEWEY 201 SPELMAN, VICKY PHI
DEWEY 202 RAMSEY, JEFF PHI
DEWEY 203 LEVIN, SUSAN PHI
DEWEY 204 BHUSHAN, NALINI PHI
DEWEY 205 MUCHER, CHRISTEN AMS
DEWEY 206 TAKAHASHI, ATSUKO EAL
DEWEY 207 CHEN, YALIN EAL
DEWEY 208 ACCESSIBLE MEETING ROOM  
DEWEY 209 KUMAGAI, YURI EAL
DEWEY 210 CHOI, ELLIE EAS
DEWEY 211 CONNOLLY, JOHN PHI
DEWEY 212 GREGORY, JUSTINA CLS
DEWEY 213 WORSHAM, REBECCA CLS
DEWEY 214 HOTA, PINKY ANT
DEWEY 215 MOSLEY, ALBERT PHI
DEWEY 301 OREM, SARAH AMS
DEWEY 302 KAHAN, LISANDRO SPP
DEWEY 303 PORTER, PHOEBE SPP
DEWEY 303 BELMONTE, MELISSA SPP
DEWEY 304 FALSETTI-YU, MOLLY SPP
DEWEY 305 CARAVITA, JOANNA JUD
DEWEY 305 TAUPIER, RICHARD REL
DEWEY 306 KONO, KIMBERLY EAL
DEWEY 306 TAKAHASHI, YUKO EAL
   
FORD 010 QUEENEY, KATE CHM
FORD 011 BERKE, ANDREW CHM
FORD 012 ISMAIL, NIVEEN EGR
FORD 013 CONLEY, CHRISTOPHER EGR
FORD 013 VOSS, SUSAN EGR
FORD 022A FROEHLICH, SUSAN EGR
FORD 110 WHITE-ZIEGLER, CHRISTINE BIO
FORD 111 IGNACE, DANIELLE BIO
FORD 112 BIERWERT, LOU ANN BIO
FORD 113 WILLIAMS, STEVE BIO
FORD 114 DORIT, ROB BIO
FORD 115 SAUNDERS, LORI BIO
FORD 116 MOORE, SARAH EGR
FORD 150 MIKIC, BORJANA EGR
FORD 151 HOWE, SUSANNAH EGR
FORD 152 GUSWA, ANDREW EGR
FORD 202A HALL, ADAM BIO
FORD 202B SCORDILIS, STYLIANOS BIO
FORD 205A JAMIESON, ELIZABETH CHM
FORD 205B BICKAR, DAVID CHM
FORD 213 SUAREZ, CRISTINA CHM
FORD 214 BICKAR, MARIA CHM
FORD 216 YEAGER, JOE CHM
FORD 235A VRIEZEN, CHRIS BIO
FORD 250 PATI, PARAMJEET EGR
FORD 251 VOSS, PAUL EGR
FORD 252 SEKER, SADI CSC
FORD 253 STREINU, ILEANA CSC
FORD 256 O'ROURKE, JOE CSC
FORD 302 TERNULLO, JANUS EGR
FORD 310 GORIN, DAVID CHM
FORD 311 LINCK, ROBERT CHM
FORD 312 SHEA, KEVIN CHM
FORD 313 BUCK, MAREN CHM
FORD 314 THOMAS, REBECCA CHM
FORD 315 KULP, MOHINI CHM
FORD 324 KINSINGER, MICHAEL CHM
FORD 344 CROUSER, JORDAN MTH
FORD 350 DORSEY, KRISTEN EGR
FORD 351 ELLIS, GLENN EGR
FORD 352 CARDELL, JUDITH EGR
FORD 353 MCKAHN, DENISE EGR
FORD 354 HOWE, NICHOLAS CSC
FORD 355 MATHEISON, SARAH S. CSC
FORD 356 THIEBAUT, DOMINIQUE CSC
   
GREEN ST. ANNEX 100 (CURRENT) DANCE WORK STUDY DAN
GREEN ST. ANNEX 104A (CURRENT) BLUM, RODGER DAN
GREEN ST. ANNEX 104B (CURRENT) LOGAN, KIM DAN
GREEN ST. ANNEX 105B (CURRENT) HAUSER, ANGIE DAN
GREEN ST. ANNEX 203 (CURRENT) AIKEN, CHRIS DAN
GREEN ST. ANNEX 205 (CURRENT) GRAD OFFICE DAN
GREEN ST. ANNEX 207 (CURRENT) VARGAS, MIKE DAN
GREEN ST. ANNEX 208 (CURRENT) ADELSON, MATTHEW DAN
GREEN ST. ANNEX 208 (CURRENT) PRODUCTION INTERN DAN
GREEN ST. ANNEX 208 (CURRENT) PRODUCTION WORK STUDY DAN
GREEN ST. ANNEX 208 (CURRENT) ROTHER, KATHRYN DAN
BERENSON 1 (CURRENT) GUEST ARTIST DAN
   
HATFIELD 301 METRAL, CHRISTIANE FRN
HATFIELD 302 GUGLIOTTA, SIMONE ITL
HATFIELD 303   NAZAROVA, SUSANNA RES
HATFIELD 303   DENGUB, EVGENY RES
HATFIELD 304 STERNBACH, NANCY SPP
HATFIELD 305 MCVEIGH, JOE GER
HATFIELD 306 LAZARO, REYES SPP
HATFIELD 307 LEONE, ANN FRN
HATFIELD 308 MCNEE, MALCOLM SPP
HATFIELD 309 GANTREL, MARTINE FRN
HATFIELD 310  SUCCI-HEMPSTEAD, MARIA ITL
HATFIELD 311 RUEDA, MARIA HELENA SPP
HATFIELD 312  BERGER, SILVIA SPP
HATFIELD 313 BELLESIA, GIOVANNA ITL
HATFIELD 314  GRAZIOLI, BRUNO  ITL
HATFIELD 315 PETERSON, JOANNAH EAL
   
HILLYER BLACK, JOSEPH (SPRING) ENG
HILLYER 106A MIDDLEBROOK, JAMES ART
HILLYER 107 POGUE, DWIGHT SABBATICAL
HILLYER 110 SEGGERMAN, ALEX ART
HILLYER 111 BROBERG, MEREDITH ART
HILLYER 111 KNAPP, LUCRETIA ART
HILLYER 112 MORAWSKI, ERICA ART
HILLYER 113 LEE, ANNA ART
HILLYER 114 MEYERSOHN, ELIZABETH ART
HILLYER 114 SCHNEIDER, KATY ART
HILLYER 201 FALK, LORNE (FALL) ART
HILLYER 201 MOSER, BARRY ART
HILLYER 205A FERRARIO, PAOLA ART
HILLYER 207E STABLES, FRASER ART
HILLYER 208 GIBSON, JOHN ART
HILLYER 209 PETERSON, CONOR (FALL) ART
HILLYER 209 SLEPIAN, JOHN (SPRING) ART
HILLYER 215 LEIBSOHN, DANA ART
HILLYER 216 YAMAMOTO, LYNNE ART
HILLYER 304 KELLUM, BARBARA ART
HILLYER 306 BUETTNER, BRIGITTE SABBATICAL
HILLYER 307 MOORE, JOHN ART
HILLYER 309 DAVIS, JOHN ART (AWAY)
HILLYER 309 KIM, JUSTIN (SPRING) ART
HILLYER 310 BARNHART, CLARA (SPRING) ART
HILLYER 310 RAE, THEA (FALL) ART
HILLYER 310 WARD, FRAZER ART
HILLYER 313 FELTON, CRAIG ART
HILLYER 314 KALBA, LAURA ART
HILLYER H308 VANPEE, JANIE FRN
HILLYER L07 BURNS, A. LEE ART
HILLYER L08 CLARK-RYAN, LINDSEY ART
   
LILLY B02 A  SCHERER, MARY SOC
LILLY B02 B  HULTON, KATHLEEN SOC
LILLY B02 C  DOMINGUEZ, RODRIGO SOC
LILLY B02 D FOLSOM, JENNY SOC
   
JACOBSON CENTER MYERS, ETHAN ENG
JACOBSON CENTER PINCHES, ROGER ENG
JACOBSON CENTER SHEEHAN-BUBLA, MORGAN ENG
JACOBSON CENTER RATTNER, NICHOLAS ENG
JACOBSON CENTER THOMPSON, PAMELA ENG
JACOBSON CENTER GAUGHAN, PATRICK ENG
JACOBSON CENTER FLECHE, BETSY ENG
JACOBSON CENTER HASAN, FADIA ENG
   
LYMAN PLANT HOUSE IMMERMAN, GABY BIO
LYMAN PLANT HOUSE NICHOLSON, ROB BIO
   
MCCONNELL 209 WILLIAMS, WILLIAM PHY
MCCONNELL 210 PALMER-FORTUNE, JOYCE PHY
MCCONNELL 215 NORSEN, TRAVIS PHY
MCCONNELL 308 EASWAR, NALINI PHY
MCCONNELL 310 FELDER, GARY PHY
MCCONNELL 312 LANNERT, COURTNEY PHY
MCCONNELL 314 WEINBERGER, DOREEN PHY
MCCONNELL 315 FORTUNE, NAT PHY
MCCONNELL 408 EDWARDS, SUZAN AST
MCCONNELL 410B JASKOT, ANNE AST
MCCONNELL 412 LOWENTHAL, JAMES AST
   
MENDENHALL T102 HAIRSTON, ANDREA THE
MENDENHALL T103 GOUNARIDOU, KIKI THE
MENDENHALL T104 ZHANG, NAN THE
MENDENHALL T13A SMITH, KIKI THE
MENDENHALL T202 KAPLAN, ELLEN THE
MENDENHALL T203 BERKMAN, LEONARD THE
MENDENHALL T203 CHECK, ED THE
MENDENHALL T204 KRAMER, DANIEL THE
   
NEILSON 2/07 ROANE, J.T. AFR
NEILSON 2/08  QUASHIE, KEVIN AFR
NEILSON 2/09 SEELIG, SHARON ENG
NEILSON 2/14  YU, LU EAL
NEILSON 2/15 BUERKLE, DARCY HST
NEILSON 2/16 OZEKI, RUTH ENG
NEILSON 2/51 5-C SWAHILI CLASSROOM 5-C
NEILSON 3/09  PATEY, DOUGLAS ENG
NEILSON 3/10  DERR, THOMAS REL
NEILSON 3/10  CASSELL, LISA PHI-LOG
NEILSON 3/11 MAHDAVI, MAHNAZ ECO
NEILSON 3/12 REEVES, ERIC ENG
NEILSON 3/13 GREGORY, JUSTINA CLS
NEILSON 3/14  SPENCE, BARRY CLS
NEILSON 3/51 MILLER, BEBE  
NEILSON 3/52 SUZUKI, MIHOKO ENG
NEILSON 4/03 LIU, SHAN-JAN SARAH GOV
NEILSON 4/04   HINES, SARAH HST/LAS
NEILSON 4/05 MARKESON, BJORN ECO
NEILSON 4/06   BUCHELE, ROBERT ECO
NEILSON 4/07 BHUDIST CANON  
NEILSON A/09 SCHULMAN, SEBASTIAN REL
NEILSON A/09 PALLADINO, LENORE ECO
NEILSON A/10   DONFRIED, KARL REL
NEILSON A/11 WEINERT, JOHN 5-C
NEILSON A/11 GEORGE, MAY 5-C
NEILSON A/12 FINK, HILARY RES
NEILSON A/15 HUNTER, JEFFERSON ENG
NEILSON A/16   BALL, DAVID FRN
NEILSON A/17 DAVIS, CRAIG ENG
NEILSON A/18 ADEL, VANESSA SOC
NEILSON A/18 DONNELLY, PATRICK ENG
NEILSON A/19    RIDDELL, TOM ECO
NEILSON A/20 LIBRARY SYSTEMS COORDINATOR  
NEILSON B/09 (INTERIOR) AFFERICA, JOAN HST
NEILSON B/10 WOOD, JOSHUA GOV
NEILSON B/10 JANSON, MAYA ENG
NEILSON B/11 (INTERIOR) STEIBER, JOACHIM HST
NEILSON B/12 (INTERIOR) LITTLE, LESTER HST
NEILSON B/13 HYUNSOOK, SHIN EAL
NEILSON B/13 MOLINA DE LA RUBIA, DANIEL SPP
NEILSON B/14 (INTERIOR) PFEIFER, KAREN ECO
NEILSON B/15    5-C LEARNING IN RETIREMENT 5-C
NEILSON B/16 (INTERIOR) 5-C LEARNING IN RETIREMENT 5-C
NEILSON B/17 (INTERIOR) SALISBURY, NEAL HST
NEILSON B/18 ROSEN, JONATHAN PHI
NEILSON B/18 BEN-AARON, JAMES GOV
   
PIERCE 001 LELAND, ANDREW ENG
PIERCE 002   VAGET, HANS GER
PIERCE 003 FUGIKAWA, LAURA SWG/ENG
PIERCE 004          COLLINS, ARDA ENG
PIERCE 005 FANTASIA, RICK SOC
PIERCE 101 MILLER, JAMES ECO
PIERCE 102 BARTLETT, RANDY ECO
PIERCE 103 KAUFMAN, ROGER ECO
PIERCE 104   PEARSALL, CORNELIA ENG
PIERCE 105 ADMIN OFFICE  
PIERCE 106 DUBIN, LOIS REL
PIERCE 107  HALLIDAY, SIMON ECO
PIERCE 108   GLEBOV, SERGUEI HST
PIERCE 109 HAAS-WILSON, DEBORAH ECO
PIERCE 202 KNIGHT, SABINA ENG
PIERCE 203        ROTMAN, ANDREW REL
PIERCE 204 TARAZ, VIS ECO
PIERCE 205 ARMSTRONG, ELISABETH SWG
PIERCE 206          BRADBURY, SCOTT CLS
PIERCE 301 ZAPRANOVA, MARIYANA ECO
PIERCE 302 BENZ, ERNEST HST
PIERCE 303 ZHAO, LING EAL
PIERCE 304 O'SULLIVAN, ROISIN ECO
   
SABIN REED 117 RHODES, AMY GEO
SABIN REED 121 PRUSS, SARA GEO
SABIN REED 122 BRADY, JOHN GEO
SABIN REED 214 PECKOL, PAULETTE BIO
SABIN REED 215 KENT, GRAHAM BIO
SABIN REED 229 SMITH, L. DAVID BIO
SABIN REED 236 HAYSSEN, VIRGINIA BIO
SABIN REED 248 BELLEMARE, JESSE BIO
SABIN REED 318 PRATT, MARNEY BIO
SABIN REED 332 WASHINGTON-OTTOMBRE, CAMILLE ENV
SABIN REED 337 BARRON, ALEXANDER ENV
SABIN REED 339 MERRITT, ROBERT BIO
SABIN REED 352 LELLO, DENISE MTH
SABIN REED 401A BARRESI, MICHAEL BIO
SABIN REED 429 HARRINGTON, MARY PSY
SABIN REED 433 BEERY, ANNALIESE PSY
SABIN REED 434 PATHAK, NARENDRA BIO
SABIN REED 435 DERR, NATHAN BIO
SABIN REED 438 WOPEREIS, JUDITH BIO
SABIN REED 453 MANGIAMELE, LISA BIO
SABIN REED 454 OLIVO, RICHARD BIO
   
SAGE HALL 1 HIRSH, JONATHAN MUS
SAGE HALL 2 HUNTLEIGH, AMANDA MUS
SAGE HALL 2 PETERSON, REKA MUS
SAGE HALL 3 NOBLE, JERRY MUS
SAGE HALL 104 HUBBELL, MARY MUS
SAGE HALL 105 BARANELLO, MICAELA MUS
SAGE HALL 106 PELLETIER, MARIE VOLCY MUS
SAGE HALL 201 SMITH EMERSON, KAREN MUS
SAGE HALL 202 GORDON, JUDITH MUS
SAGE HALL 203 MOSS, GRANT MUS
SAGE HALL 204 KRAMER, HENRY MUS
SAGE HALL 205 WAKSMAN, STEVE MUS
SAGE HALL 206 BLOOM, PETER MUS
SAGE HALL 301 SOLIE, RUTH MUS
SAGE HALL 301 WHEELOCK, DON MUS
SAGE HALL 302 PITCHON, JOEL MUS
SAGE HALL 303 ROBINSON, STEPHANIE MUS
SAGE HALL 303 SOPER, KATE MUS
SAGE HALL 304 OMOJOLA, BODE MUS
SAGE HALL 304 SARKISSIAN, MARGARET MUS
SAGE HALL 308 SHERR, RICHARD MUS
SAGE HALL 313 ATLAS, RAPHAEL MUS
SAGE HALL 314 BROWN, GREG MUS
SAGE HALL 314 SCHNEIDER, DYLAN MUS
   
SEELYE 103 HEYDEMANN, STEVEN MES
SEELYE 104 MULE, KATWIWA CLT
SEELYE 108 LIM, RICHARD HST
SEELYE 203 CAMMY, JUSTIN JUD
SEELYE 205 MILLER, NAOMI ENG
SEELYE 303 HUBBARD, JAMIE REL
SEELYE 305 SAYRE, SUSAN STRATTON ECO
SEELYE 309  DECLUE, JENNIFER SWG
SEELYE 401 GORRA, MICHAEL ENG
SEELYE 402 HUBBARD, MAKI EAL
SEELYE 402 KAWAMITSU, SHINJI EAL 
SEELYE 403  MOYER, JESSICA EAL
SEELYE 404 ORAM, BILL ENG
SEELYE 405 STONE, ANDREA ENG
SEELYE 407 COBY, PAT GOV
SEELYE 408   ANDERSON, MARNIE HST
SEELYE 409 BRADBURY, NANCY ENG
SEELYE 412 GOTTSCHANG, SUZANNE ANT
SEELYE 413 KOLB, JOCELYNE GER
SEELYE 413  HAEGELE, LISA GER
SEELYE 414 BARNES, RICHE AFR
SEELYE 414 KIM, SHIHYUN EAL
SEELYE 414 SCHEER, SAM ENG
SEELYE 415 STAELIN, CHARLES ECO
SEELYE 416 THURSTON, MICHAEL ENG
SEELYE 417 PANDIRI, THALIA CLS
   
TYLER ANNEX 101 WESTERDALE, JOEL GER
TYLER ANNEX 102  MACK, MEHAMMED FRN
TYLER ANNEX 105  STEPHAN, ELSA FRN
TYLER ANNEX 106 SOINTU, EEVA SOC
TYLER ANNEX 201 LAMOTHE, DAPHNE AFR
TYLER ANNEX 202 GOSNELL, JONATHAN FRN
TYLER ANNEX 203 MELLY, CAROLINE ANT
TYLER ANNEX 204  KEYLER-MAYER, JUDITH GER
TYLER ANNEX 205 CANDELARIO, GINETTA SOC
   
WRIGHT 008 BERTONE-JOHNSON, REID LSS
WRIGHT 101 KELLER, ALEXANDRA FLS
WRIGHT 102   ADMIN OFFICE  
WRIGHT 103   ZIMBALIST, ANDY ECO
WRIGHT 104 MERIDIANS  
WRIGHT 105 MERIDIANS  
WRIGHT 106 ADMIN OFFICE  
WRIGHT 107 ADMIN OFFICE  
WRIGHT 108 ADMIN OFFICE  
WRIGHT 110 MELLIS, BERNADINE FLS
WRIGHT 110 MILLER, EE FLS
WRIGHT 110 RITCHEY, ANDREW FLS
WRIGHT 111 MOGA, STEVEN LSS
WRIGHT 112 KENDALL, GILLIAN ENG
WRIGHT 113 KAMINSKY, JOEL REL
WRIGHT 114  MOURAD, SULEIMAN ALI REL
WRIGHT 115   PRYOR, ELIZABETH HST
WRIGHT 116 WU, SUJANE EAL
WRIGHT 117 VISENTIN, HELENE FRN
WRIGHT 118 MALKOWSKI, JENNIFER FLS
WRIGHT 121 FACULTY DIRECTOR  
WRIGHT 122 GLOBAL STUDIES OFFICE  
WRIGHT 123 HALL-WITT, LANE AMS
WRIGHT 123 SINGEY, NGAWANG BUX
WRIGHT 201 KING, LESLIE SOC
WRIGHT 202  HOSMER, ROBERT ENG
WRIGHT 203 GIDDINGS, PAULA AFR
WRIGHT 204 FRATKIN, ELLIOT ANT
WRIGHT 205 STEINBERG, MARC SOC
WRIGHT 206 HARRISON, MARGUERITE SPP
WRIGHT 207 DOSS-QUINBY, EGLAL FRN
WRIGHT 208 BIRK, JOSHUA HST
WRIGHT 209 BANERJEE, PAYAL SOC
WRIGHT 210 FULTON, DAWN FRN
WRIGHT 211 WATSON, ELLEN ENG
WRIGHT 212 BANERJEE, MARIA RES
WRIGHT 213 HAI, AMBREEN ENG
WRIGHT 214 WILSON, LOUIS AFR
WRIGHT 215 WILDHAGEN, TINA SOC
WRIGHT 216 HEARST, ALICE GOV
WRIGHT 217 CHEUNG, FLOYD ENG
WRIGHT 218   GURTON WACHTER, LILLY ENG
WRIGHT 219  BOTTA, ANNA ITL
WRIGHT 220  BOUACHRINE, IBTISSAM SPP
WRIGHT 221  BAKER, CARRIE SWG
WRIGHT 222 BUKOVANSKY, MLADA GOV
WRIGHT 224 ADMIN OFFICE  
WRIGHT 225 ADMIN OFFICE  
WRIGHT 226  ADMIN OFFICE  
WRIGHT 227 ADMIN OFFICE  
WRIGHT 228 MASSEY, SUK EAL
WRIGHT 229 GUGLIELMO, JENNIFER HST
WRIGHT 230 HALL-WITT, JENNIFER HST
WRIGHT 230 GUNN, PETER HST
WRIGHT 231 DIONNE, KIM GOV
WRIGHT 232 HARRETCHE, MARIA, E. SPP
WRIGHT 233 ROZARIO, KEVIN AMS
WRIGHT 234 FLOWER, DEAN ENG
WRIGHT 235 SHUMATE, NANCY CLS
WRIGHT 236 SAVOCA, ELIZABETH ECO
WRIGHT (CEEDS) WETZEL, PAUL BIO
DirectoryCalendarCampus MapVirtual TourContact UsSite A-Z